Who Is Online

DJK Fussball Abteilung
Online:
12
Besucher heute:
211
Besucher gesamt:
664.172
Zugriffe heute:
514
Zugriffe gesamt:
1.938.731
Zählung seit:
 30.07.2011

C1 Termine - Saison 2019/20

Datum Training
Spiel
Event
Zeit
Spielbeginn (SB)
Treffpunkt (TP)
Spielort
Adresse
Aufstellung
Ergebnis
Fr., 24.07.20 Abschlußfeier
Kanu-Tour
anschl. Picknick am Kratzmühlsee
9:45
Försterstr. 47
Kipfenberg
 
         
  Archiv:      
So., 08.03.20 Testspiel
FC Gundelfingen U 14
11:30 (SB)
10:30 (TP)
DJK 5:1 (Tore: Leon, Sebi, Consti, Vincent, ET)
So., 01.03.20 Testspiel
FC Ismaning
11:00 DJK 3:0 (Consti, Dominik, Timo)
Sa., 29.02.20 Hallenturnier BSV Neuburg   Ostendhalle Neuburg 1. Platz
Sa., 22.02.20 Testspiel
TSV Schwabhausen
13:00
DJK 3:0 (Tore: Consti (2), Leon)
So., 16.02.20 Futsal-Liga
FC Fasanerie-Nord
15:30
Dachau
7:0 (Laurin (4), Erik, Marina, Timo)
So., 09.02.20 Hallenturnier SC Mühlried 14:00 Schrobenhausen 1. Platz
Sa., 08.02.20 Hallenmeisterschaften
DJK-Verband
9:30
Herrieden
1. Platz
So., 26.01.20 Finale der
Oberbayerischen Meisterschaft
  Oberding 5. Platz
So., 19.01.20 Futsal-Liga
SpVgg Joshofen
18:20
Mehrfachturnhalle Neuburg
9:3
Sa., 18.01.20 Futsal-Liga
TuS Holzkirchen
10:30 Erding
Sempt-Sporthalle
5:6
So., 12.01.20 HKM-Endrunde
  Niederscheyern 1. Platz!
So., 12.01.20 Futsal-Liga
FC Hertha München
SpVgg Altenerding
80337 München,
Lindwurmstr. 90
3:5
5:1
Mo., 06.01.20 HKM
Zwischenrunde
9:00 DJK 1. Platz
So., 05.01.20 Hallenturnier DJK 14:00 DJK 3. Platz
Sa., 04.01.20 Hallenturnier Eichstätt
Heiner-Zieglwallner-Cup
    1. Platz
Do., 02.01.20 Hallenturnier
Altenerding
    5. Platz
Mo., 30.12.19 Hallenturnier
TSV Haunstetten
14:00
Dr.-Albert-Loderer-Sporthalle,
Augsburg
8. Platz
Fr., 27.12.19 Hallenturnier Rain a. L.     5.Platz
So., 22.12.19 Hallenturnier Aichach     1. Platz
Sa., 21.12.19 Futsal-Liga ASV Dachau
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing
DJK 8:2
9:3
So., 15.12.19 Hallenturnier Manching   Lindenkreuzhalle 2. Platz
So., 15.12.19 Hallen-KM Zwischenrunde 14:30 (SB)
Lenting abgebrochen
Sa., 30.11.19 Vorrunde
Hallenkreismeisterschaft
  Eitensheim 1. Platz
Sa., 23.11.19 Punktspiel
TSV Grünwald
13:30 (SB)
Grünwald 1:3 (Tor: Laurin)
So.,17.11.19 Punktspiel
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
11:00 DJK 2:0 (Tore: Dominik, Johann)
So., 03.11.19 Punktspiel
Arcadia Messestadt
12:00 (SB)
81829 München
Astrid-Lindgren-Str. 3
1:1 (Tor: Leon)
So., 20.10.19 Punktspiel
SV Planegg
10:30 (SB)
Planegg
2:5 (Tore: Dominik)
Fr., 18.10.19 Punktspiel
TSV Dorfen
17:00 (SB)
16:00 (DJK)
DJK 4:0 (Tore: Fabian, Dominik, Timo, Leon)
So., 13.10.19 Punktspiel
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
11:00 DJK 4:0 (Tore: Dominik, Timo, Johann, Tommy)
Fr., 11.10.19 Punktspiel
SC Unterpfaffenhofen
17:30 (SB)
DJK 1:1 (Tor: Johann)
So., 06.10.19 Punktspiel
DJK SB Rosenheim
14:00 Rosenheim
1:0 (Tor: Leon)
Do., 03.10.19 Punktspiel
DFI Bad Aibling
14:00 DJK 1:0 (Tor: Consti)
Sa., 28.09.19 Punktspiel
FC Stern München
13:30 München
Feldbergstr. 65
0:1
Sa., 21.09.19 Testspiel
TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen (U17)
13:00
München,
Sportanlage Lechelstr.
0:1
Sa., 14.09.19 Punktspiel
SpVgg Altenerding
16:00 (SB)
Altenerding
0:0
So., 08.09.19 1. Punktspiel
SV Waldeck-Obermenzing
11:00 (SB)
DJK 1:1 (Tor: Dominik)
Fr., 06.09.19 Testspiel
TSV Gersthofen
18:30 (SB) DJK 3:2 (Tore: Max, Leon (2))
So., 01.09.19 Testspiel
JFG Wendelstein
12:00 (SB)
DJK 0:2
So., 25.08.19 Testspiel
TSV Weißenburg
11:00 Weißenburg
0:4
Mo., 29.07.19 Testspiel
Auswahl Foshan (China)
17:30 (SB)
16:30 (TP)
DJK 1:0
Do., 25.07.19 Testspiel
FC Ingolstadt U 14
18:30 (SB) DJK 2:4 (Tore: Thilo, Dominik)
Fr., 19.07.19 Testspiel
ASV Neumarkt
19:00 (SB)
18:00 (TP)
DJK 1:4
Mannschaften > C1 Junioren | U 15 > C1 | Termine