Ergebnisse der Hallenturniertage vom 04.01 - 06.01.2013
U09 am 04.01.2013 um 9 Uhr |
U17w am 04.01.2013 um 9 Uhr |
|||
1. | SV Planegg-Krailing | 1. | FC Ingolstadt 04 | |
2. | FC Moosburg | 2. | SF Steinsdorf | |
3. | DJK Ingolstadt | 3. | FC Donauwörth 08 | |
4. | SV Zuchering | 4. | SG Zell/Bruck | |
5. | TSV Gaimersheim | 5. | SV Walpertskirchen | |
6. | PSV München | 6. | DJK Ingolstadt | |
7. | SV Karlshuld | 7. | FC Gerolfing | |
8. | TSV Allershausen | 8. | SC Regensburg | |
U11 am 04.01.2013 um 14 Uhr | U15 am 04.01.2013 um 14 Uhr | |||
1. | SV Untermenzing | 1. | JFG TAF Glonntal | |
2. | FC Arnsberg | 2. | JFG Sempt Erding | |
3. | TSV Altmannstein | 3. | VFL Nürnberg | |
4. | TSV Unsernherrn | 4. | DJK Ingolstadt | |
5. | SV Karlskron |
5. | ESV München | |
6. | TSV Etting | 6. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | |
7. | DJK Ingolstadt 2 | 7. | TSV Oberhaunstadt | |
8. | SV Zuchering | 8. | SV Hundszell | |
U9 am 05.01.2013 um 9 Uhr | U15 am 05.01.2013 um 9 Uhr | |||
1. | TSV Unsernherrn | 1. | DJK Ingolstadt 2 | |
2. | SV Waldeck Obermenzing | 2. | JFG Schambachtal | |
3. | SV Türkisch | 3. | TSV Kösching | |
4. | DJK Ingolstadt | 4. | SG SV Lippertshofen | |
5. | TSV Oberhaunstadt | 5. | SV Eitensheim | |
6. | SV Karlskron | 6. | DJK Ingolstadt 1 | |
7. | SV Hundszell | 7. | TV Münchsmünster | |
U11 am 05.01.2013 um 14 Uhr | U13 am 05.01.2013 um 14 Uhr | |||
1. | TSG Pasing | 1. | JFG Wendelstein | |
2. | TSV Oberhaunstadt | 2. | ASV Dachau | |
3. | DJK Ingolstadt | 3. | JFG Franken-Jura | |
4. | TSV Fürstenfeldbruck | 4. | DJK Ingolstadt 1 | |
5. | SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen | 5. | DJK Ingolstadt 2 | |
6. | TSV Großhadern-München | 6. | TSV Oberhaunstadt | |
7. | SV Zuchering | 7. | SV Zuchering | |
8. | SV Vötting-Weihenstephan | |||
U11 am 06.01.2013 um 9 Uhr | U17 am 06.01.2013 um 9 Uhr | |||
1. | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 1. | JFG Franken-Jura | |
2. | SV Helios Daglfing | 2. | DJK Ingolstadt | |
3. | DJK Ingolstadt 2 | 3. | TaF Glonntal | |
4. | DJK Ingolstadt 1 | 4. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | |
5. | FC Gerolfing | 5. | JFG Wendelstein | |
6. | SV Zuchering | 6. | SV Hundszell | |
7. | SV Türkisch | 7. | JFG Pfaffenhofen-Land | |
U9 am 06.01.2013 um 14 Uhr | U15 am 06.01.2013 um 14 Uhr | |||
1. | JFG Wendelstein | 1. | FC Ingolstadt 04 | |
2. | FC Schwabing 56 | 2. | SpVgg Unterhaching | |
3. | DJK Ingolstadt | 3. | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | |
4. | TSV Oberhaunstadt | 4. | JFG Pfaffenhofen-Land | |
5. | SV Zuchering | 5. | JFG Wendelstein | |
6. | FC Gerolfing | 6. | DJK Ingolstadt | |
7. | SV Hundszell | 7. | TSV Oberhaunstadt | |
Ergebnisse der Hallenturniertage vom 12.01 - 13.01.2013
U11 am 12.01.2013 um 9 Uhr |
U13 am 12.01.2013 um 8:45 Uhr |
|||
1. | FC Schwabing 56 | 1. | DJK Ingolstadt | |
2. | TSV Ottobrunn | 2. | JFG Franken Jura | |
3. | DJK Pietenfeld-Adelschlag | 3. | TSV Oberhaunstadt | |
4. | SV Hundszell | 4. | SV Hundszell | |
5. | FC Fasanerie Nord | 5. | VFL Nürnberg | |
6. | TSV Unsernherrn | 6. | SV Zuchering | |
7. | TSV 1865 Dachau | 7. | JFG Pfaffenhofen-Land | |
8. | DJK Ingolstadt | 8. | VFB Pörnbach | |
9. | TuS Förbau | |||
10. | FC Zell/Bruck | |||
U7 am 12.01.2013 um 14 Uhr | U15 am 12.01.2013 um 14 Uhr | |||
1. | TSV Oberhaunstadt | 1. | JFG TAF Glonntal | |
2. | DJK Ingolstadt | 2. | FC Ingolstadt 04 | |
3. | SV Buxheim | 3. | JFG Franken Jura | |
4. | SV Wettstetten | 4. | 1 FC Feucht | |
5. | FC Sportfreunde München |
5. | DJK Ingolstadt | |
6. | SV Karlshuld | 6. | TSV Gilching-Argelsried | |
7. | SV Hundszell | 7. | SV Hundszell | |
8. | TSV Eching | |||
U13 am 13.01.2013 um 8:45Uhr | U13w am 13.01.2013 um 9 Uhr | 1. qualifiziert für obb. Hallenmeisterschaft | ||
1. | JFG Grünbachtal | 1. | STV Scheyern | |
2. | DJK Ingolstadt 2 | 2. | JFG Team Holledau | |
3. | SV Zuchering | 3. | SpVgg Attenkirchen | |
4. | DJK Ingolstadt 1 | 4. | SpVgg Steinkirchen | |
5. | JFG Wendelstein | 5. | JFG Region Eichstätt | |
6. | JFG Franken Jura | 6. | SF Steinsdorf | |
7. | TSV Gaimersheim | |||
8. | SpVgg Altenerding | |||
9. | TSV Oberhaunstadt | |||
10. | SV Hundszell | |||
U15 am 13.01.2013 um 14 Uhr | U17w am 13.01.2013 um 14 Uhr | 1. qualifiziert für obb. Hallenmeisterschaft | ||
1. | SV Planegg-Krailing | 1. | SF Steinsdorf | |
2. | JFG Wendelstein | 2. | TSV Rohrbach | |
3. | JFG Neuburg | 3. | SG Schyern/ MTV Pfaffenhofen | |
4. | SpVgg Altenerding | 4. | FC Geisenfeld | |
5. | ASV Neumarkt | 5. | DJK Ingolstadt | |
6. | TFG Rothsee | 6. | FC Gerolfing | |
7. | DJK Ingolstadt | 7. | TSV Reichertshofen | |
8. | TSV Oberhaunstadt | 8. | SV Karlskron | |